♦  Ehrentafel des SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V.  

Jahr Vereinsmeister Pokalsieger Blitzmeister Schnellschachmeister
1959 Herbert Reinhardt Wolfgang Siegler Herbert Reinhardt
1960 Armin Böhm Herbert Reinhardt Karlheinz Wehrmann
1961 Werner Böhm Klaus Wehrmann Siegfried Siegler
1962 Werner Böhm Werner Böhm Karlheinz Wehrmann
1963 Klaus Wehrmann Werner Böhm Friedrich Denig
1964 Klaus Haubner Fritz Haubner Werner Böhm
1965 ..... .....
1966 Siegfried Siegler ..... Jürgen Besendorfer
1967 Siegfried Siegler ..... Jürgen Besendorfer
1968 Joachim Lenz ..... Joachim Lenz
1969 Jürgen Besendorfer ..... .....
1970 Erwin Firla Robert Schlee Erwin Firla
1971 Jürgen Besendorfer Leo Schneider Joachim Lenz
1972 Joachim Lenz Joachim Lenz Joachim Lenz
1973 Joachim Lenz Herbert Reihardt Joachim Lenz
1974 Joachim Lenz Hans Peter Erwin Firla
1975 Joachim Lenz Robert Schlee Lothar Müller
1976 Andreas Küfner> Hans Peter Lothar Müller
1977 Walter Kraus Herbert Reihardt Jürgen Besendorfer
1978 Bernd Rusch Armin Böhm Bernd Honigmann
1979 Joachim Lenz Joachim Lenz .....
1980 Walter Kraus Werner Schatz .....
1981 Joachim Lenz Werner Schatz Christian Schatz
1982 Christian Schatz Roland Ziegler Roland Ziegler
1983 Werner Seyschab Joachim Lenz Christian Schatz
1984 Christian Schatz Otmar Steger Roland Ziegler
1985 Christian Schatz Otmar Steger Roland Ziegler
1986 Christian Schatz Christian Schatz Christian Schatz
1987 Christian Schatz Otmar Steger Günter Leuschner
1988 Christian Schatz R.Junker/M.Stürmer Christian Schatz
1989 RenĂ© Junker Hans Jürgen Zeitler Stefan Kraus
1990 Joachim Lenz Thomas Leising Gernot Piwernetz
1991 Ch.Schatz/O.Steger Günter Leuschner .....
1992 Gerd Wawor/A.Huber Gerd Wawor .....
1993 Dr.Bernd Zülke ..... .....
1994 Peter Wiemer Dr.Markus Walter .....
1995 Peter Wiemer Günter Leuschner .....
1996 René Junker Dr.Markus Walter .....
1997 Jens GÜting Dr.Markus Walter ..... Kai Ingo Leibing
1998 Dr.Bernd Zülke Dr.Markus Walter ..... .....
1999 >Dr.Bernd Zülke Dr.Markus Walter ..... Günter Leuschner
2000 Dr.Karl Adolf Häwel Otmar Steger ..... Mark Dereser
2001 Hannes Just St.Weinmann/O.Steger ..... .....
2002 Hannes Just Otmar Steger Carlos Corral Kai Ingo Leibing
2003 Thomas Herbst Gerd Wawor ..... .....
2004 Th.Herbst/Dr,Höwel Horst Huger Bernd Wißmeier Günter Leuschner
2005 ..... ..... ..... Dr.Edgar Kast
2006 Bernd Wißmeier Bernd Wißmeier ..... .....
2007 Thomas Wißmeier Bernd Wißmeier Bernd Wißmeier Dr.Edgar Kast
2008 Otmar Steger Bernd Wißmeier Stefan Weinmann Thomas Wißmeier
2009 Stefan Weinmann Günter Leuschner Bernd Wißmeier Thomas Wißmeier
2010 Bernd Wißmeier Günter Leuschner Bernd Wißmeier Markus Hannweber
2011 Markus Hannweber Gerhard Fuchs Gerhard Fuchs Günter Leuschner
2012 Marc Dereser Stefan Weinmann Hans Hübl..... Thomas Herbst
2013 Markus Hannweber Gerd Wawor Stefan Weinmann Otmar Steger
2014 Dr. Edgar Kast Thomas Herbst Markus Hannweber Jalal Al Sami
2015 Markus Hannweber Tomas Paukert Gerhard Fuchs Markus Hannweber
2016 Markus Hannweber Horst Huger Otmar Steger Thomas Herbst
2017 Dieter Götz ..... Markus Hannweber Otmar Steger
2018
2019